Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
990 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 € 5 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 245 000 € 8 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 70 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 20294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
540 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 331 500 € 12 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 595 000 € 9 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
620 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5