Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 390 500 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 506 900 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
153 800 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 396 300 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1403 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 363 100 € 4 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4