Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
179 300 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 900 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 079 400 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1632 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
430 700 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
253 700 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
513 300 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
191 100 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 400 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
219 900 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
223 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 300 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
67 300 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 32 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
766 900 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4