Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
819 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 974 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
595 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1569 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 750 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 676 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
455 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
610 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 945 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
459 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
549 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1260 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1633 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
335 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
525 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 705 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 776 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1771 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7