Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
74 500 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
140 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
176 300 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
211 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 300 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
85 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 466 100 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
315 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
133 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
30 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
582 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3