Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
99 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
97 500 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
87 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 600 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 900 000 € 15 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 979 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1520 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
103 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 300 000 € 8 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5