Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
17 281 000 ₽
125 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
43 640 000 ₽
328 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
120 531 000 ₽
602 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
55 084 000 ₽
275 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
36 284 000 ₽
238 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Plot Area:
136 sq.m.
For Sale
126 338 000 ₽
549 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
42 439 000 ₽
239 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious two-story penthouse in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
149 546 000 ₽
623 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
53 048 000 ₽
294 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
64 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
69 721 000 ₽
290 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Montecristo, Balearic Islands, Spain
Montecristo, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 101 000 ₽
Penthouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
136 516 000 ₽
546 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
37 921 000 ₽
430 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
7
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
227 526 000 ₽
505 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
20 196 000 ₽
280 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
41 610 000 ₽
346 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 309 000 ₽
587 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
42 625 000 ₽
304 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 595 000 ₽
299 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious two-story penthouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 044 000 ₽
250 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
303
304
305
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)