Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
229 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
707 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 750 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 080 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
299 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
299 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
695 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
345 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
254 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
308 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3