Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
177 500 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
182 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
268 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
69 800 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
85 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 466 100 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
315 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
133 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
30 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
582 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 200 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4