Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 054 200 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 100 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 900 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
436 600 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
413 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
189 300 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
289 900 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 300 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
946 600 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4