Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
975 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 423 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 000 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 425 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 774 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14664 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
5 250 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
109 500 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
106 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
82 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
109 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3