Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 396 300 € 4 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
162 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
335 100 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
253 700 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 006 500 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 800 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
378 200 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 105 400 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
925 100 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
686 500 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 349 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
406 100 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
342 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
638 800 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 046 100 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
1 954 800 € 9 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
989 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5