Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
417 700 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
123 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
231 700 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 400 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
219 900 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
223 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 800 € 9 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 637 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 079 400 € 14 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3852 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
413 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3