Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
467 900 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
491 600 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
456 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 309 800 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 924 800 € 6 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
591 100 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
568 600 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
586 300 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
845 700 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 363 100 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
910 900 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 5 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 11 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
495 000 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
860 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4