Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 961 200 € 9 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 421 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 185000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 400 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
817 300 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
692 900 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
698 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 164500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
272 400 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 500 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
531 800 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 69900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
521 200 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
657 400 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
970 100 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
467 900 € 4 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
704 800 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
675 200 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 500000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2