Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
271 400 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
259 600 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
112 100 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
302 100 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
94 400 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
94 400 € 960 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
86 100 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
212 400 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
162 800 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
147 500 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2