Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 025 800 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
467 900 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 160 800 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 500 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 63000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 801 300 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
426 400 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
829 200 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 652 400 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 500 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
438 300 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
829 200 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
932 800 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
562 600 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3