Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
636 500 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 297 400 € 3 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1715 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 466 100 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
278 100 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 396 300 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 454 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
283 300 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 100 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
871 500 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
925 100 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
581 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6