Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
65 884 000 ₽ 183 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
67 734 000 ₽ 116 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 420 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11272 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
31 262 000 ₽ 93 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1127 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
26 486 000 ₽ 125 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
23 880 000 ₽ 191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽ 129 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
32 564 000 ₽ 180 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
34 648 000 ₽ 138 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
32 130 000 ₽ 88 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
31 001 000 ₽ 110 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽ 194 200 ₽ / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 842 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽ 92 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
25 183 000 ₽ 161 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽ 130 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
25 617 000 ₽ 148 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽ 165 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
29 438 000 ₽ 142 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
23 880 000 ₽ 149 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2