Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
133 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
279 100 € 2 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
255 900 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
244 300 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 125 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 592 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
746 600 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
989 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 800 € 9 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
442 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
244 400 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
406 100 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
686 500 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 349 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 152 700 € 5 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 162 400 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 105 400 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1046 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4