Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 350 000 € 12 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1883 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1279 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 300 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 766 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 495 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 450 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 350 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 578 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 6 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 850 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
979 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 975 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 650 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1619 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 300 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 440 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2