Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
152 438 000 ₽
267 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
570 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
For Sale
356 878 000 ₽
443 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
804 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1529 sq.m.
For Sale
250 936 000 ₽
281 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
893 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1532 sq.m.
For Sale
91 259 000 ₽
204 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
446 sq.m.
For Sale
805 525 000 ₽
1 342 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
132 555 000 ₽
Land plot at the first line of the sea / lake Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
13200 sq.m.
For Sale
397 664 000 ₽
747 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
532 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
168 243 000 ₽
355 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1517 sq.m.
For Sale
321 190 000 ₽
950 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
338 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1730 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 478 495 000 ₽
799 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1850 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5750 sq.m.
For Sale
152 948 000 ₽
472 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
324 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1102 sq.m.
For Sale
101 863 000 ₽
142 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
715 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1090 sq.m.
For Sale
100 946 000 ₽
258 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
391 sq.m.
Plot Area:
642 sq.m.
For Sale
192 714 000 ₽
566 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1142 sq.m.
For Sale
91 616 000 ₽
270 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
339 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1044 sq.m.
For Sale
112 162 000 ₽
311 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
135 614 000 ₽
270 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
502 sq.m.
Plot Area:
897 sq.m.
For Sale
300 797 000 ₽
455 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
661 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1297 sq.m.
For Sale
805 525 000 ₽
1 091 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
738 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1012 sq.m.
For Sale
270 208 000 ₽
474 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
570 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4242 sq.m.
1
...
349
350
351
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)