Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
895 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2074 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 990 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
199 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
289 900 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
295 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
259 900 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 990 000 € 6 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6