Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
191 100 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 400 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
219 900 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
223 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
295 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
324 500 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
396 400 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
107 400 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
495 600 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
139 100 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3