Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
194 100 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
118 300 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
272 200 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
184 600 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
207 100 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
353 800 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
227 200 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
176 300 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
69 800 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1