Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 174 300 € 8 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 620 900 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
910 900 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
15 866 500 € 20 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 773 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
For Sale
1 351 600 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 998 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 469 100 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
293 800 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 469 100 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 762 900 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 288 800 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 798 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 868 700 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
916 700 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 163 500 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
816 800 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
934 400 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
692 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3