Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
201 500 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
272 400 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
For Sale
5 759 800 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
575 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
780 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 450 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 931 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 €

Apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
540 000 € 5 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
430 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
489 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
760 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
575 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
540 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
740 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4