Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
188 700 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 842 800 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 001 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
294 600 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
158 600 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2