Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
554 600 € 4 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
519 200 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
94 300 €

Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
417 700 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
175 800 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 800 € 9 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 637 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3