Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
439 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
165 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 700 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
163 800 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 300 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
635 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 200 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
139 600 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
256 800 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
147 900 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
152 600 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
208 300 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
215 400 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
208 300 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
260 300 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 300 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 500 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
117 100 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2