Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
179 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 947 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
174 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
107 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.

Cozy chalet, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
205 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain

La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
760 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 100 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 794 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4746 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 690 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1058 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
952 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 375 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6