Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
585 300 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 893 700 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 948 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1903 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
9 203 200 € 9 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1001 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4524 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
3 657 700 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 617 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2002 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 474 900 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
9 321 200 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1875 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
55 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
266 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
238 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
154 900 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3