Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
12 793 000 ₽
100 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
67 549 000 ₽
Hotel Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
67 549 000 ₽
House, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
For Sale
32 649 000 ₽
103 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Plot Area:
55 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
20 879 000 ₽
149 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
22 005 000 ₽
160 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 864 000 ₽
264 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
61 306 000 ₽
322 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 887 000 ₽
168 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
59 873 000 ₽
516 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
69 084 000 ₽
300 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
36 333 000 ₽
346 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽
286 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 746 000 ₽
268 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
102 347 000 ₽
668 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
19 344 000 ₽
141 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
37 357 000 ₽
439 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 542 000 ₽
119 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
58 338 000 ₽
324 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 587 000 ₽
328 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1233
1234
1235
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)