Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
695 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
698 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
6 300 000 €

Villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 5528 sq.m.
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 395 000 € 7 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
760 000 €

Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain

Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3