Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
590 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 788 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
282 500 € 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1092 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
336 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
227 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 862 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
577 500 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
339 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
383 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
298 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
385 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
425 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
425 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 842 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
357 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3