Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
900 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
840 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
845 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
625 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
845 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
769 000 € 5 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 693 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 325 000 €

Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain

Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 499 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 956 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 713 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 600 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 000 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
990 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3