Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
695 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 836 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
5 665 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 4059 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 785 000 € 120 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
655 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
840 000 € 490 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 821 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 290 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2513 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 995 000 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1493 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 450 000 € 6 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 850 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1043 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6