Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
292 600 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 800 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 700 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
495 100 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
184 800 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 700 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
888 400 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
119 600 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2