Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 321 400 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 162 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 094 500 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 432 600 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
383 400 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 300 € 3 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 759 800 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
279 100 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
202 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 269 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 800 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
228 100 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
569 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
194 300 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3