Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 €

Apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 6 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
775 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
510 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
485 000 € 7 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4