Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
23 707 000 ₽ 131 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
145 888 000 ₽ 364 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
45 134 000 ₽ 127 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 636 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
119 836 000 ₽ 147 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 813 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 816 sq.m.
For Sale
242 712 000 ₽ 486 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 499 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽ 161 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1084 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
72 944 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
67 734 000 ₽ 448 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
67 299 000 ₽ 341 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 361 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
62 523 000 ₽ 164 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
186 933 000 ₽ 267 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 124 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
55 575 000 ₽ 277 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
22 604 000 ₽ 196 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3