Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
769 900 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
746 200 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 100 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
485 600 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
325 700 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
213 200 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
349 400 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
414 600 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
589 900 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
870 500 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
645 600 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
319 800 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
313 900 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
521 200 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
444 200 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4