Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 001 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
188 700 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
131 900 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
235 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
163 300 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
93 500 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 100 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
254 400 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 050 100 € 6 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
41 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 050 100 € 6 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5