Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
475 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 850 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 350 000 € 12 110 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
565 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
259 900 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
240 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
199 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 990 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 9 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 950 000 € 7 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3