Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 592 900 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
820 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
884 900 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 064 800 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
707 900 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 752 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 640 100 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 942 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 174 000 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1171 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 710 900 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 174 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1016 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 032 400 €
  • Plot Area: 929 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 179 900 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5