Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 100 000 €
  • Plot Area: 1775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 248 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1421 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 450 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 495 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
525 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 300 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1279 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
5 500 000 € 6 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
920 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 450 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 801 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 592 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 795 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 625 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 398 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 510 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5