Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 060 969 000 ₽
1 164 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
911 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
181 880 000 ₽
240 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
755 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1343 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 930 295 000 ₽
919 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
3188 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6900 sq.m.
For Sale
161 166 000 ₽
540 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the suburbs, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
298 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
126 306 000 ₽
240 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
525 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
126 306 000 ₽
421 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1550 sq.m.
For Sale
1 005 394 000 ₽
543 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1850 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5750 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
140 957 000 ₽
392 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
359 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
555 745 000 ₽
505 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5267 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
141 462 000 ₽
612 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
63 658 000 ₽
246 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
258 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
88 414 000 ₽
304 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
79 825 000 ₽
469 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
For Sale
36 881 000 ₽
265 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Sant Rafel de Forca, Balearic Islands, Spain
Sant Rafel de Forca, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
55 575 000 ₽
585 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
8 993 000 ₽
172 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
18 188 000 ₽
219 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
12 125 000 ₽
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
21 573 000 ₽
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
26 676 000 ₽
333 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
358
359
360
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)