Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
133 198 000 ₽
315 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
422 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
29 201 000 ₽
256 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 590 000 ₽
229 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
89 653 000 ₽
224 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
32 787 000 ₽
287 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
39 447 000 ₽
328 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
43 033 000 ₽
281 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
174 182 000 ₽
359 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
485 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1305 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
70 698 000 ₽
372 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
56 148 000 ₽
367 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
189 551 000 ₽
1 013 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 211 000 ₽
100 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
For Sale
17 408 000 ₽
106 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
For Sale
16 291 000 ₽
161 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
For Sale
25 103 000 ₽
102 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
461 071 000 ₽
House, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
399 595 000 ₽
391 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1022 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2289 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
537 916 000 ₽
530 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1015 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4591 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
604 515 000 ₽
549 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
604 515 000 ₽
401 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3007 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
365
366
367
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)