Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
260 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
184 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
11 000 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1467 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 250 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1493 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
7 900 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 090 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 950 000 € 10 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 950 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1093 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 350 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
760 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1694 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 697 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 798 000 € 10 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6