Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 260 000 € 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
760 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 025 000 € 680 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 190 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
580 000 € 60 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 10415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
975 000 € 220 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 640 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
4 800 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 882 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 050 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
685 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 595 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
670 000 € 770 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 285 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 190 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 395 000 € 11 630 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 7 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 5 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 808 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6